Teilnehmerliste

MNr MannschaftTWZELONWZ
TNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZ
 
1.Hessen 12269 2269 2181 
1.Clara,Hans-JoachimFM232723272245
2.Nehmert,UlrichFM236023602234
3.Bosbach,Gerhard220422042134
4.Kargoll,Herbert218421842111
 
2.NRW226922692177
1.Khanukov,BorisIM233423342239
2.Rotstein,JefimFM231723172219
3.Hassenrück,Helmut224822482154
4.Neese,Hans-JoachimFM217521752096
 
3.Baden224322432177
1.Nekrasov,MihailIM239423942347
2.Werner,ClemensFM233023302270
3.Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFM227522752226
4.Kiefer,Gerhard223022302176
5.Fugmann,Bernd198519851868
 
4.Berlin 1221422142135
1.Reichenbach,WernerFM221422142104
2.Postler,ReinhardFM221522152146
3.Thormann,WolfgangFM222422242151
4.Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.FM214121412041
5.Glienke,Manfred,Dr.IM227622762233
 
5.Niedersachsen 1220222022096
1.Clemens,Christian,Dr.FM221122112137
2.Ljubarskij,JuriFM222622262169
3.Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.221022102045
4.Jolowicz,Matias,Dr.215921592033
 
6.Schleswig-Holstein 1219121912089
1.Salov,SergejIM225122512178
2.Gruzmann,BorisFM225922592147
3.Neumann,Joachim211221122053
4.Dittmann,Hans-Adolf214121411976
 
7.Brandenburg 1218821882097
1.Schulz,MichaelFM221422142141
2.Walter,GünterFM220322032086
3.Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.219321932108
4.Walkewitz,HubertCM214021402054
 
8.Württemberg 1218421842114
1.Frick,Christoph220422042160
2.Fritsch,Rolf221922192167
3.Seyfried,Claus215921592116
4.Weisenburger,Horst215321532012
 
9.Rheinland-Pfalz 1217121712060
1.Giesen,Dieter220122012117
2.Schumacher,GottfriedFM221822182098
3.Villing,Dieter210321031989
4.Kelchner,Hans216121612037
 
10.Bayern217021702075
1.Schmidt,Gerhard220722072134
2.Jergler,Karl-Heinz221322132105
3.Däubler,Heinrich216521652069
4.Straub,Peter209620961990
 
11.Hamburg 1213821382068
1.Engelbert,Christoph220622062130
2.Schellhorn,Wolfgang215321532061
3.Horn,Peter211021102058
4.Maahs,Erich208120812024
 
12.Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 213521352071
1.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM233323332260
2.Jeske,Eckhard214421442065
3.Prüsse,Horst203720371983
4.Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen202620261977
 
13.Sachsen-Anhalt 1211821182005
1.Liebert,HeinzIM221522152120
2.Hamm,Georg,Dr.213321332040
3.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.211121111963
4.Mikolajewski,Armin208020801963
5.Bauer,Burkhard205220521937
 
14.Berlin 2211321132043
1.Welz,Peter,Dr.FM209520952023
2.Albrecht,Rainer203620361939
3.Federau,JürgenFM212121212026
4.Sprotte,Norbert218621862138
5.Rohde,Wolfgang212521252089
 
15.Berlin 3211021101963
1.Burger,Heinrich212121212042
2.Krug,Peter218121812001
3.Kollberg,Lothar209920991921
4.Shapiro,Yosip210121011921
5.Glatthor,Thomas204720471930
 
16.Sachsen 1209721592023
1.Weidlich,Günter219921992087
2.Böhm,Erwin217221722084
3.Knaak,Joachim210521052009
4.Lehmann,Wolfgang19121912
 
17.Niedersachsen 2207520751983
1.Jentsch,Dieter217221722027
2.Pape,ManfredCM211521152019
3.Kaiser,Gerhard215221522001
4.Schneider,Alexander198919891986
5.Piehl,Reinhard194819481880
 
18.Sachsen 2205820581953
1.Brauer,Christian210621062029
2.Eichner,Christian207620761976
3.Eskandary,Jahya207320731950
4.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.206620661934
5.Westphal,Norbert,Dr.196919691877
 
19.Schleswig-Holstein 2204920491910
1.Kornrumpf,Joachim207920791986
2.Kracht,Helmut203920391933
3.Böttcher,Ulrich208520851911
4.Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer206420641892
5.Seeck,Klaus210921091893
6.Lehr,Thomas191619161845
 
20.Bremen204820481935
1.Buchal,StephanFM229722972272
2.Rust-Lux,Klaus210621062021
3.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael196919691754
4.Meyer,Irmin,Dr.199119911911
5.Künitz,Bernhard187918791718
 
21.Hamburg 2204020401939
1.Felten,Joachim209920992013
2.Kuhn,Gerd207620762002
3.Varain,Ernst-Helmuth207920791989
4.Gerigk,Wolf205520551964
5.Dümmke,Jürgen197519751854
6.Krotofil,Kurt195819581809
 
22.Rheinland-Pfalz 2203420341921
1.Krieger,Hermann220622062069
2.Schwertel,Johann200720071872
3.Dietzsch,Herbert206020602030
4.Ranker,Klemens186418641712
 
23.Württemberg 2203220321925
1.Wolf,Walter212521252077
2.Schmid,Hartmut214721472056
3.Lainburg,Viktor212721271992
4.Engbrecht,Helmut200420041950
5.Krüger,Bernhard175517551552
 
24.Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 202720271840
1.Krüger,Horst211921191940
2.Alder,Bodo207220721886
3.Nauschütz,Ernst199319931853
4.Krüger,Gerhard203420341815
5.Krieg,Peter191719171705
 
25.Blindenschachbund201020101923
1.Riegler,Dieter209620962015
2.Dobierzin,Olaf199819981942
3.Heinich,Manfred197419741903
4.Jagdhuber,Hans201620161900
5.Müller,Manfred196719671853
 
26.Hessen 2200720971911
1.Kaulfuss,Helmut211521152045
2.Haase,Wolfgang213321331978
3.Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.209720971939
4.Kopp,Peter,Dr.204220421944
5.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr.16491649
 
27.Sachsen-Anhalt 2200120011864
1.Bondick,Karl-Heinz204520451905
2.Just,Joachim196919691840
3.Liebscher,Helmar210021001944
4.Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.195819581837
5.Reinemann,Günter,Dr.193219321792
 
28.Brandenburg 2199320751909
1.Ellenberg,Ekkehard210621062002
2.Urban,Hans-Rainer207620762009
3.Nünchert,EvelineWFM 205420541936
4.Heckert,Klaus-Dieter206420641932
5.Langer,Karl-Heinz16651665